Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alice R. Lennon

      Sex: F
AKA: Linnen 1544,1545
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1883 - Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 1930 - Pennsylvania
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *William J. Connor 1544,1545 
       Marriage: 26 Feb 1908 - Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania 1951,1952
       Children:
                1. Eleanor Connor
                2. Walter Joseph Connor 1544
                3. Albert Francis Connor 1545


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia