Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Edwin Kerschner

      Sex: M
AKA: Kircher
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1871 - Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George Kerschner 3639
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Montaina Gehris 2003,2004 
       Marriage: 30 Nov 1893 - Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania 3639
       Children:
                1. Florence M. Kerschner 2003,2004


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia