Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna Lomerson

      Sex: F
AKA: Bowlby
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jan 1884 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Hugh Bowlby
       Marriage: Abt 1904
       Children:
                1. Carrie Ruth Bowlby 1326,1339


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia