Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Malinda Elizabeth Loudenberry

      Sex: F
AKA: Snyder
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1865 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Theodore Snyder
       Marriage: Abt 1886 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Jennie M. Snyder
                2. Laura B. Snyder 3960
                3. Mabel A. Snyder


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia