Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Mabel Knecht

      Sex: F
AKA: Henect 4806
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1910 - Mount Pocono Borough, Monroe County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: Abt 1935 - New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *George Lester Sutton 4806 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. Sidney M. Sutton 4805
                2. George Lester Sutton Jr. 4806


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia