Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Maria Lucas

      Sex: F
AKA: May 4597
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1879 - Kansas
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *William Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1895 - Kansas
       Children:
                1. Cellie Sutton
                2. Raymond Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia