Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Onetia Ruth Kringel

      Sex: F
AKA: Onetah 4832
Individual Information
          Birth: 27 Jul 1886 - Walnut, Pottawattamie County, Iowa
        Baptism: 
          Death: 29 Jan 1983 - Boulder County, Colorado
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Jens Christian Kringel
         Mother: Carrie Johnson

Spouses and Children
1. *Robert Monroe Sutton
       Marriage: 21 Jul 1916 - Sligo, test Colorado
       Children:
                1. O. Willa A. Sutton
                2. James Robert Sutton
                3. Beulah Lucille Sutton
                4. John Howard Sutton
                5. Frank Wilbur Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia