Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret Lambert

      Sex: F
AKA: Maggie 4846
Individual Information
          Birth: 13 Sep 1876 - Freemansburg, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 4846
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft Mar 1941 4847
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1900 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 20 Apr 1910 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 2 Jan 1920 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 5 Apr 1930 in Hellertown, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Eli Lambert
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Franklin Sutton
       Marriage: 1 Jan 1895 - Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 4846,4848
       Children:
                1. Ruth Marion Sutton
                2. Russell Franklin Sutton 4849


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia