Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Harriet Mackerley

      Sex: F
AKA: Hannah 4639
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 31 Jul 1843 - Sussex County, New Jersey 4640
        Baptism: 
          Death: 29 Nov 1903 - Lafayette, Lafayette Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 4640
         Burial: After 29 Nov 1903 - Vaughn's Cemetery, Sparta Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 4641
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Charles Mackerley
         Mother: Mary Ann Van Burkirk

Spouses and Children
1. *George M. Sutton
       Marriage: 25 Jul 1865 - Newton Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 2951,4642
       Children:
                1. Unnamed Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia