Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Sarah Langstaff

      Sex: F
AKA: Bunn
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1690 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Sep 1742 - Piscataway, Middlesex County, New Jersey
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She signed a will on 5 Sep 1742 in Piscataway, Middlesex County, New Jersey.

She had an estate probated on 16 Sep 1742.


Spouses and Children
1. *Bunn
       Marriage: Abt 1710 - New Jersey


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia