Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Loretta Mangan

      Sex: F
AKA: Laura 4662, Manning 1950
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1884 - Honesdale, Wayne County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 29 Apr 1910 in Green Street, Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania. Loretta noted having 3 children with 2 living


Spouses and Children
1. *Anthony F. Connor
       Marriage: 25 Nov 1904 - Honesdale, Wayne County, Pennsylvania 1922
       Children:
                1. Frances Connor
                2. William Connor
                3. Anthony Connor


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia