Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Sarah L. Martin

      Sex: F
AKA: Hendricks, Pace
Individual Information
          Birth: Feb 1872 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Thomas Martin
         Mother: Elizabeth E. Sutton

Spouses and Children
1. *Pace
       Marriage: Abt 1890 - Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Ralph Pace
                2. Charles Norman Pace

2. William Hendricks
       Marriage: Abt 1901 - Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia