Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alice R. Lennon

      Sex: F
AKA: Linnen 1711,1712
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1883 - Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 8 Mar 1922 - Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania 1713
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *William J. Connor 1711,1712 
       Marriage: 26 Feb 1908 - Carbondale, Lackawanna County, Pennsylvania 2165,2166
       Children:
                1. Eleanor Connor
                2. Walter Joseph Connor 1711
                3. Albert Francis Connor 1712


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia