Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Michael Leschke

      Sex: M
AKA: Sr
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1610 - Bonewitz, Sachsen, Germany 4959
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

• He worked as an a farmer (Bauer, Ackersmann, Ackerer, Zeller, Landwirt, Hofmann, Huber, Ö in 1659 in Oberlohmen. Konom)


Parents
         Father: Hans Leschke
         Mother: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Martha Brückner
       Marriage: 19 Feb 1626 - Lohmen, Sachsen, Germany 1622,1623
       Children:
                1. Martin Leschcke


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia