Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Harriet Mackerley

      Sex: F
AKA: Hannah 5097
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 31 Jul 1843 - Sussex County, New Jersey 5098
        Baptism: 
          Death: 29 Nov 1903 - Lafayette, Lafayette Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 5098
         Burial: Aft 29 Nov 1903 - Vaughn's Cemetery, Sparta Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 5099
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Charles Mackerley
         Mother: Mary Ann Van Burkirk

Spouses and Children
1. *George M. Sutton
       Marriage: 25 Jul 1865 - Newton Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 3324,5100
       Children:
                1. Unnamed Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia