Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna

      Sex: F
AKA: Hayzer
Individual Information
          Birth: 8 Aug 1918 43
        Baptism: 
          Death: Mar 1984 - Iselin, Middlesex County, New Jersey 43
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Julius A. Hayzer
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia