Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Bertha M. Metzgar

      Sex: F
AKA: Setzer
Individual Information
          Birth: Oct 1880 - Monroe County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: George A. Metzgar
         Mother: Sarah E. Bush

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles H. Setzer
       Marriage: Abt 1907 - Monroe County, Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia