Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Rose Etta Newhart

      Sex: F
AKA: Rosa 1293
Individual Information
          Birth: 23 Jun 1863 - Kriedersville, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1293
        Baptism: 
          Death: 12 Oct 1924 - Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1293
         Burial: 16 Oct 1924 - Northampton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1293
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Jacob J. Bollinger
       Marriage: 18 Sep 1881 - Pennsylvania 1293
       Children:
                1. Annie R. Bollinger

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Fairview Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia