Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Frances Gertrude Miller

      Sex: F
AKA: Gertrude F. 5356
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1873 - Minnesota 5356
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 2 Apr 1940 in Minneapolis, Hennepin County, Minnesota.


Spouses and Children
1. *William Albert Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1896 - Minnesota 5356
       Children:
                1. Forest Marlowe Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia