Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





May

      Sex: F
AKA: Iva M. 444
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1894 - Indiana
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft 1956
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 17 Apr 1940 in Fairmount, Grant County, Indiana.


Spouses and Children
1. *Herschel L. Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1916 - Indiana
       Children:
                1. Charles E. Sutton
                2. Elizabeth Vera Sutton
                3. June Yvonne Sutton
                4. William H. Sutton
                5. Ruth Ann Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia