Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Anna

      Sex: F
AKA: Hayzer
Individual Information
          Birth: 8 Aug 1918 55
        Baptism: 
          Death: Mar 1984 - Iselin, Middlesex County, New Jersey 55
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Julius A. Hayzer
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia