Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Rose Etta Newhart

      Sex: F
AKA: Rosa 1446
Individual Information
          Birth: 23 Jun 1863 - Kriedersville, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1446
        Baptism: 
          Death: 12 Oct 1924 - Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1446
         Burial: 16 Oct 1924 - Northampton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 1446
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Jacob J. Bollinger 1441 
       Marriage: 18 Sep 1881 - Pennsylvania 1446
       Children:
                1. Annie R. Bollinger 1441

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Fairview Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia