Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Catharine Parks

      Sex: F
AKA: Sutton 5759
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1832 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Jeremiah C. Sutton
       Marriage: 15 Mar 1849 - Tewksbury Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 5759


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia