Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Clarinda Randolph

      Sex: F
AKA: Clara
Individual Information
          Birth: Cir 1844 - Franklin County, Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1870 in Willow Creek, Lee, Illinois.

She appeared on the census on 9 Jun 1880 in Paw Paw Grove, Lee County, Illinois.


Parents
         Father: James Randolph
         Mother: Lydia

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles Harris Sutton 455 
       Marriage: 
       Children:
                1. ELiza O. Sutton
                2. William H. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia