Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Marietta Peer

      Sex: F
AKA: Covert
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Feb 1877 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Casper Covert
       Marriage: Abt 1890 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Elizabeth Covert 617


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia