Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Anna M.

      Sex: F
AKA: Lutter
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1825 - Hanover, Germany
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Ernst Lutter
       Marriage: Bef 1854
       Children:
                1. John L. Lutter


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia