Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Francis G. Pew

      Sex: M
AKA: Frank, Pugh
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1858 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 18 Apr 1910 in Greenwich, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Anna S. Homer
       Marriage: 30 Mar 1878 - Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Hettie Pew 1290,3855,4349
                2. Clara R. Pew


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia