Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Helen A. Phelps

      Sex: F
AKA: Ellen 5842
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1853 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 1905 - Ohio 5841
         Burial: 1905 - Elmore, Ottawa County, Ohio 5841
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Desevigna R. Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1870 - Ohio
       Children:
                1. Gertrude Sutton

Notes
Burial Notes:
buried in Harris-Elmore Union Cemetery.


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia