Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Johannes Richter

      Sex: M
AKA: Sr 5580
Individual Information
          Birth: 7 Jan 1583 - Lohmen, Sachsen, Germany 5581
        Baptism: 
          Death: 30 Jul 1666 - Oberlohmen, Sachsen, Germany 5582
         Burial: 1 Aug 1666 - Lohmen, Sachsen, Germany 5582
 Cause of Death: 

Events

• He had a residence in 1624 in Oberlohmen.


Parents
         Father: Adam Richter
         Mother: Hedwig Hauschild

Spouses and Children
1. *Martha Öhme
       Marriage: 17 Jul 1610 - Lohmen, Sachsen, Germany 5149
       Children:
                1. Jacob Richter
                2. Maria Richter

Notes
Death Notes:
at the age of 83 years, 33 weeks, 3 days
Burial Notes:
in the upper churchyard


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia