Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Alice J. Quick

      Sex: F
AKA: Allie 5960
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1871 - Sussex County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: Aft May 1940
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 12 Apr 1940 in New York, Kings County, New York.


Parents
         Father: William M. Quick
         Mother: Frances A. Heater

Spouses and Children
1. *Hiram V. Sutton
       Marriage: 20 Jan 1891 - Deckertown, Wantage Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 5961


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia