Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Eva Maria Radewald

      Sex: F
AKA: Anna Maria 5974
Individual Information
          Birth: Bef 1695 - Sachsen, Germany 5695
        Baptism: 
          Death: Abt 15 Feb 1761 - Glauchau, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany 5974
         Burial: 15 Feb 1761 - Glauchau, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany 5974
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Johann Christoph Radewald
         Mother: Maria

Spouses and Children
1. *Johann Christoph Otto
       Marriage: 13 Feb 1713 - Glauchau, Zwickau, Sachsen, Germany 5695
       Children:
                1. Johann Gottlieb Otto
                2. Otto


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia