Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Emma Rasley

      Sex: F
AKA: Hill
Individual Information
          Birth: 17 Jul 1852 - Easton, Northampton County, Pennsylvania 2789
        Baptism: 
          Death: 7 Jan 1927 - Alpha, Warren County, New Jersey 2789
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Jacob M. Hill
       Marriage: Bef 1893 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Emily Cora Hill 1126


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia