Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Johanna Christina Seiffert

      Sex: F
AKA: Johanna Rosina 5820
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1722 - Sachsen, Germany 5207,5821
        Baptism: 
          Death: Bef 14 Feb 1782 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 5822
         Burial: 14 Feb 1782 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 5822
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Daniel Seiffert
         Mother: Juliana Schüssler

Spouses and Children
1. *Johann Gottlieb Otto
       Marriage: 22 Nov 1742 - Glauchau, Sachsen, Germany 5207
       Children:
                1. Johann August Friedrich Otto
                2. Johann Carl Friedrich Otto
                3. August Friedrich Otto

Notes
Birth Notes:
Mentioned as the youngest daughter in her marriage entry.
Death Notes:
at the age of over 60 years


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia