Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Elizabeth F. Shippy

      Sex: F
AKA: Francis E. 5882
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jun 1866 - Iowa
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Charles S. Shippy
         Mother: Rebecca

Spouses and Children
1. *James Russell Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1893 - Iowa
       Children:
                1. Charles W. Sutton
                2. Anna R. Sutton
                3. Letha M. Sutton
                4. Elmer J. Sutton
                5. Allan C. Sutton
                6. James R. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia