Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Elizabeth B. Sholl

      Sex: F
AKA: Shell 498
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1902 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 May 1930 in River Road, Burlington Township, Burlington County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Joseph Morris Sholl 498
         Mother: Louisa Bever 498

Spouses and Children
1. *Ernest Shaw Sutton 498,1157 
       Marriage: Abt 1921 - Burlington County, New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Ernest D. Sutton
                2. Norma Sutton 4561
                3. Robert Joseph Sutton 1157


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia