Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Susan Showers

      Sex: F
AKA: Martha Showers
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1854 - Sussex County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Robert Showers
         Mother: Nancy Rochell

Spouses and Children
1. *Joseph Sutton
       Marriage: 4 Jul 1866 - Byram Township, Sussex County, New Jersey 2951
       Children:
                1. Joseph Sutton
                2. George Sutton
                3. Charles Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia