Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William E. Rogers

      Sex: M
AKA: Sutton 6150
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1903 - Cumberland County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

He appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Bridgeton, Bridgeton Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

He appeared on the census on 13 Jan 1920 in Fairfield Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Rogers
         Mother: Emma


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia