Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Margaret Scoldell

      Sex: F
AKA: Curry 6301, Sutton
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1896 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 5 Jan 1920 in Millville, Cumberland County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 19 Apr 1930 in Fairfield Township, Cumberland County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Walter Charles Sutton 1874,6301 
       Marriage: Bef 1914 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Walter C. Sutton
                2. Dorothy Margaret Sutton 1874
                3. Paul J. Sutton
                4. Eugene V. Sutton
                5. John Lester Sutton
                6. James Sutton
                7. Charles Raymon Sutton 6301


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia