Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Ada M.

      Sex: F
AKA: Addie 8
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Apr 1875 - Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *George E. Sutton
       Marriage: Abt 1893 - Pennsylvania
       Children:
                1. Nettie M. Sutton
                2. Hazel L. Sutton
                3. Leah N. Sutton
                4. Mabel J. Sutton
                5. Herbert L. Sutton


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia