Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





William H. Showers

      Sex: M
AKA: Jack 6400
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt May 1850 - Sussex County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Robert Showers
         Mother: Nancy Rochell


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia