Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ellen Smith

      Sex: F
AKA: Ella 6474
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1858 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 23 Jun 1900 in Newton, Sussex County, New Jersey.

She appeared on the census on 26 Apr 1910 in Harrison Street, Newton, Sussex County, New Jersey.


Spouses and Children
1. *Augustus Strawway
       Marriage: Abt 1870 - New Jersey
       Children:
                1. Clara Wilmar Strawway 6475


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia