Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton





Ethel G. Smith

      Sex: F
AKA: Peacher
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1886 - New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Spouses and Children
1. *Charles J. Peacher
       Marriage: Abt 1904
       Children:
                1. Irma P. Peacher


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 15 Aug 2017 with Legacy 9.0 from Millennia