Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Abigail M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Abbie 3471
Individual Information
          Birth: 3 Feb 1862 - Springfield, Sangamon County, Illinois 6235
        Baptism: 
          Death: 25 Sep 1935 - Springfield, Sangamon County, Illinois 6235
         Burial: 28 Sep 1935 - Clear Lake, Sangamon County, Illinois 6235
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Abner M. Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Jane Wright 6236

Spouses and Children
1. *Ambrose W. Hancock
       Marriage: 22 Apr 1886 - Sangamon County, Illinois 3471


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia