Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Addie C. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Wetzel
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Mar 1892 - Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 14 Jun 1900 in Hellertown, Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 22 Apr 1910 in Lower Saucon Township, Northampton County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Jeremiah Sutton
         Mother: Sarah Catharine Reiss

Spouses and Children
1. *George P. Wetzel
       Marriage: 23 May 1914 - Allentown, Lehigh County, Pennsylvania 6259


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia