Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Adeline M. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Addie 6263
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jan 1892 - Minnesota
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Homer D. Sutton
         Mother: Emma Lea

Spouses and Children
1. *Louis Schmoldt
       Marriage: Cir 1914 - Minnesota


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia