Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alberta W. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Abbie 6307
Individual Information
          Birth: Mar 1889 - Butler County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 17 Aug 1976 - San Diego, San Diego County, California 6308
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 12 Jun 1900 in Penn Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania.

She appeared on the census on 25 Apr 1910 in Penn Township, Butler County, Pennsylvania.


Parents
         Father: Alfred Dodds Sutton 990,991
         Mother: Susan Belle LeFevre

Spouses and Children
1. *Amandus Benton Rittman
       Marriage: 21 May 1920 - Wellsburg, Brooke County, West Virginia 5618


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia