Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alice C. Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Morris
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1908 - Fayette County, Pennsylvania
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She had a residence on 6 Sep 1967 in Washington, District Of Columbia.

She had a residence on 30 Mar 1976 in Orlando, Orange County, Florida.


Parents
         Father: Thomas Abraham Sutton 188,3500
         Mother: Hannah Ann Hardin

Spouses and Children
1. *Morris
       Marriage: 


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia