Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alice Joy Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Burbank, Pastic
Individual Information
          Birth: 7 Feb 1932 - Union Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey 1339
        Baptism: 
          Death: 9 Feb 1994 - Delaware 1339,4199,6347
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Events

She appeared on the census on 7 May 1940 in Clinton Township, Hunterdon County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 30 Dec 1971 in Williamstown, Gloucester County, New Jersey.

She had a residence on 15 Nov 1972 in Springtown, Morris County, New Jersey.


Parents
         Father: Jacob T. Sutton 1326,1339
         Mother: Carrie Ruth Bowlby 1326,1339

Spouses and Children
1. *Pastic 1339 
       Marriage: Bef 1963

2. Charles Burbank 1339 
       Marriage: Bef 1972

Notes
General:
Information provided by Lori Sutton, North Caroline (jljdsutton@cs.com)


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia