Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alma Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Alice 6358, Doyle
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt Jul 1864 - Ohio
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Harvey Sutton
         Mother: Susan

Spouses and Children
1. *Daniel Doyle
       Marriage: Abt 1884 - Pennsylvania


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia