Ancestors of Dennis and Marie Eltz Sutton


picture

picture Alma Anna Sutton

      Sex: F
AKA: Annie 6359
Individual Information
          Birth: Abt 1878 - Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey
        Baptism: 
          Death: 
         Burial: 
 Cause of Death: 

Parents
         Father: Daniel Haskins Sutton 4246
         Mother: Catharine Fritts Kagan

Spouses and Children
1. *Benjamin B. McDougal
       Marriage: 29 Mar 1899 - Mendham, Mendham Township, Morris County, New Jersey 4765


Home | Table of Contents | Surnames | Name List

This Web Site was Created 23 Dec 2016 with Legacy 8.0 from Millennia